Отделение Сумароково

Должность Ф.И.О.
1 Заместитель директора Мельников Александр Николаевич
2 Помощник по уходу Аникеева Елена Владимировна
3 слесарь - сантехник Афанасов Николай Михайлович
4 Зав складом Елькина Анастасия Олеговна
5 Помощник по уходу Беляева Тамара Семеновна
6 Помощник по уходу Бровина Екатерина Александровна
7 Инструктор по труду Беззастойна Тамара Владимировна
8 Помощник по уходу Березина Елена Васильевна
9 медсестра Василевская Ольга Алексеевна
10 медсестра  
11 Помощник по уходу  
12 оператор стиральных машин Горнякова Александра Фёдоровна
13 Помощник по уходу Голубева Светлана Леонидовна
14 заведующая столовой Иванова Оксана Владимровна
15 Помощник по уходу Смирнова Людмила Васильевна
16 Помощник по уходу Елькина Ирина Алексеевна
17 Помощник по уходу  
18 Помощник по уходу Конькова Анастасия Сергеевна
19 медсестра Каюрова Ирина Борисовна
20 Сторож Каюров Валентин Борисович
21 Кухонная рабочая Жирова Марина Юрьевна
22 Помощник по уходу  
23 Помощник по уходу  
24 Помощник по уходу Комиссарова Тамара Васильевна
25 Официантка Смирнова Наталья Сергеевна
26 водитель Лебедев Сергей Азорович
27 фельдшер Лебедева Эльвира Анатольевна 
28 Помощник по уходу Сорокина Надежда Владимировна
29 Помощник по уходу Мартов Виктор Васильевич
30 Кухонная рабочая Мишина Елена Николаевна
31 повар Митрофанова Людмила Николаевна
32 Помощник по уходу Медведева Ольга Дмитриевна
33 Помощник по уходу Могилевцева Галина Владимировна
34 сестра-хозяйка. Надузева Галина Николаевна
35 Помощник по уходу Панова Светлана Владимировна
36 Заведующая хозяйством Соколик Светлана   Вячеславовна
37 Кухонная рабочая  
38 Сторож Привалова Лидия Сергеевна
39 Рабочий по КО и РЗ Соколов Виктор Геннадьевич
40 медсестра Смирнова Татьяна Владимировна
41 Помощник по уходу Романова Елена Валентиновна
42 Помощник по уходу Розов Павел Михайлович
43 Помощник по уходу Румянцева Антонина Николаевна
44 Помощник по уходу Розова Анжелика Игоревна
45 Помощник по уходу Смирнова Анна Владимировна
46 повар Смирнова Ирина Владимировна
47 Помощник по уходу  
48 оператор стиральных машин Соколова Елена Павловна
49 заведующая складом Сорокина Светлана Петровна
50 Помощник по уходу (сопроводитель) Сорокин Константин Витальевич
51 официантка Виноградова Анна Сергеевна
52 водитель Смирнов Константин Геннадьевич
53 Официантка Артамонова Ирина Михайловна
54 медсестра  
55 электромонтер Смирнов Алексей Владимирович
56 старшая медсестра Смирнова Ирина Юрьевна
57 Зав складом Базарова Людмила Сергеевна
58 Помощник по уходу Смелова Наталия Георгиевна
59 уборщица служебных помещений Толстихина Любовь Михайловна
60 Младшая медсестра Цветкова Ирина Николаевна
61 Дворник  
62 врач психиатр  
63 рабочий по КО и РЗ  
64 сторож Налетов Олег Николаевич
65 Машинист (кочегар) котельной  
66 Сторож Садаускас Альфонсас Владо
67 Машинист (кочегар) котельной  
68 Машинист (кочегар) котельной  
69 Сторож Виноградова Валентина Юрьевна
70 парикмахер  
71 Помощник по уходу Голубев Сергей Анетольевич
72 Сторож  

Также в этом разделе: